Anemos/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Anemos/Skills-CN to Anemos/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crecent_Kick.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Crecent_Kick.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick (Force)/zh-hans|月夜之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick (Force)/zh-hans|月夜之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spinning_Kick.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick (Force)/zh-hans|狂性之舞]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TAI-HO-MING.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing (Force)/zh-hans|毒蛇之舞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG}} |
Revision as of 05:30, 4 June 2018
超技能
|
原力变化技
|
被动技
|
- 除了这些新技能外,还可以学习原力技能。