Ain/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Ain
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| style="border-collaps...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Explosion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Erst: Bohren]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bohren: Vereisen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sakrosankt Zertreten]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schwert Platzen]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abschluss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt: Stilett]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 15 December 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill
|