Skill Tree: Saber Knight/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Saber Knight DE to Skill Tree: Saber Knight/de without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|RS.png|Rushing Sword/de|Schnellendes Schwert}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|Extinction.png|Saber - Extinction/de|Auslöschung}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|Chivalry.png|Knight's Destiny/de|Ritter-Ehre}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ELE8.png|Critical Dive/de|Kritischer Ausfall}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|Power-Break .png|Power Break/de|Gespaltene Macht}} | |||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|LeapC.png|Leap/de|title=Sprung|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Judgement-Drive.png|Sword of Judgement/de|Richterschwert}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Agility-Mastery.png|Enhanced Agility/de|Agile Schwertkämpferin}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:14, 8 July 2022
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.