Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree:Crimson Avenger ES to Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger/es without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/es|2nd | ||
| Character=Elesis | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|CAIcon8.png|Brandish Breaker}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|CAIcon17.png|Shadow Edge}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|CAIcon4.png|Judgment}} | |||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|CAIcon12.png|Blood Cutter}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|CAIcon11.png|Shade Illusion}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|CAIcon18.png|Assault Strike}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|X|CAIcon10.png|Dread Weapon}} | |||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|CAIcon5.png|Condemnation}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|CAIcon1.png|Overflowing Blood}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|CAIcon13.png|Fate Smash}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||