Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/es: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Nature Force/es | |style="bac...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/es}} | ||
| Nivel 35 (4 PH) | | Nivel 35 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Nivel 45 (4 PH) | | Nivel 45 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|High Kick.png|High Kick/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall/es}} | ||
| Nivel 50 (4 PH) | | Nivel 50 (4 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna - Nymph/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Newlinna.png|Airelinna/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Nivel 55 (5 PH) | | Nivel 55 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity/es}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot/es}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Nivel 60 (5 PH) | | Nivel 60 (5 PH) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|WindSneakerHyperActive.png|Spiral Strike}} | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |