Skill Tree: Veteran Commander/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:BlankWhite.png | Fil...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|NapalmGrenade.png|Napalm Grenade/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| {{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|BleedingSlicer.png|Fatal Wound/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
-- | | {{st|X|DeadlyRaid.png|Deadly Raid/it}} | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|STM.png|Mercenary Survival Strategy/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
--- | | {{st|X|VTM.png|Shadow Technique of Mercenary - Victory/it}} | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|ICNapalm.png|Ignition Crow - Napalm/it}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|IgnitionCrow.png|Ignition Crow - Incinerator/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| {{st|X|AirSlicer.png|Air Slicer/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SB.png|Shadow Backslide/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|AOM.png|Overheat Mode Activated!/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|BBuster.png|Burning Buster/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |