Skill Tree: Sword Knight/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Armor Break/it | File:...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|ElSkill10.png|Air Slash/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| Livello 15 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SwordKnightSkill2.png|Spiral Blast/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick/it}} | ||
| Livello 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Weapon_Break_SK.png|Weapon Break/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SwordKnightSkill5.png|Armor Break/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| | | Livello 30 (3 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|ElPass7.png|Vitality/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Auto_Block.png|Auto Guard/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| | | Livello 35 (3 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|SwordKnightSkill6.png|Double Slash/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LordKnightSkill1.png|Armageddon Blade/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| {{st|X|ElswordSkill7.png|Iron Body/it}} | ||
| Livello 40 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |