Skill Tree: Arc Tracer/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Physical Offense Training$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ArcTSkill6.png" to "ArcTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones/fr|Configuration : drone explosif}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill2.png|Panzer Buster/fr|Booster déferlant}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|AddSharedPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Transform/fr|Armure nasod - Transformation}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill3.png|Install - Drone Activator/fr|Installation - Marquage}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill4.png|Hypernova/fr|Hypernova}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/fr|title=Configuration : grenade à fragmentation|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill6.png|Psionic Generator/fr|Générateur psionique}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|X|ArcTracerPassive2.png|Hidden Records/fr|Inscriptions secrètes}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:16, 1 April 2024
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 25 | |||||
Niveau 30 | |||||
Niveau 35 | |||||
Niveau 40 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 40.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la deuxième spécialisation.