Blade Master/Skills/pl: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="backgrou...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ExS.png" to "BladeMasterHyperActive.png") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Hiper-Umiejętnosć === | ||
{| border=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wolf Fang]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Blade/pl|Ekstremalne Ostrze]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |} | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flying Impact]] | | valign="top" | | ||
|- | === Umiejętności specjalne === | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Drive - Limiter]] | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Drive - Seismic Tremor]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wolf Fang/pl|Wilczy Pazur]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STSactive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flying Impact/pl|Grom]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Drive - Limiter/pl|Cała Naprzód - Limiter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RavenNew4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Drive - Seismic Tremor/pl|Cała Naprzód -<br> Trzęsienie Ziemi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
=== Umiejętności Aktywne === | |||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SwordTakerSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash/pl|Iskra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Slash]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Slash/pl|Cięcie Dźwięku]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętności Pasywne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/pl|Zaawansowany Trening Siły]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Hard_Fighter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Veteran/pl|Pewność Zwycięstwa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Refined Physique/pl|Kamienne Ciało]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Emergency Escape.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Evacuation!/pl|Ucieczka!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RavenNew13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Thrust]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Thrust/pl|Kłujące Cienie]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:14, 9 August 2023
Hiper-Umiejętnosć
|
Umiejętności specjalne
|
Umiejętności Aktywne
|
Umiejętności Pasywne
|