Salvatore Ebalon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| Salvatore Ebalon Set Cube | | Salvatore Ebalon Set Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Ebalon Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Salvatore Ebalon Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Salvatore Ebalon Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| Salvatore Ebalon <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains a Salvatore Ebalon <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 15 November 2022
Availability
History
Characters
Salvatore Ebalon
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Darkness that Embraces the Moon] | [Ebalon - Moon's Protection] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Salvatore Ebalon set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Salvatore Ebalon set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Salvatore Ebalon set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Salvatore Ebalon set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Salvatore Ebalon Set Cube | A cube that contains all Salvatore Ebalon Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Salvatore Ebalon <Part> Cube | A cube that contains a Salvatore Ebalon <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- Salvatore Ebalon is themed after the El Master of Moon, Ebalon, a key character in the lore of Elsword.
Alternative Names
{{
Special