War Prelude: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 862% || 15% || 7% || 40 Seconds || rowspan="7" | 150 MP || rowspan="7" | 18 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 862% || 15% || 7% || 40 Seconds || rowspan="7" | 150 MP || rowspan="7" | 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:53, 7 October 2013
![]() |
[Special Active - Gale] Elesis does a ?? that deals damage and buffs herself and her party with speed effects. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 55 | 4 | Juggernaut Buster |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Speed Buff | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Movement Speed | MP Regain Rate | Duration | |||||
1 | 55 | 862% | 15% | 7% | 40 Seconds | 150 MP | 18 Seconds |
2 | |||||||
3 | 58 | ||||||
4 | 62 | ||||||
5 | 66 | ||||||
6 | 70 | ||||||
7 | 74 |
Tips and Details