Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | ||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed 2.png]] | |||
| Perkisas Trial Cube | | Perkisas Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Revision as of 07:14, 21 July 2022
Availability
History
Characters
Perkisas - Guise of Greed
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Guise of Greed Set] | [Endless Greed Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
![]() |
Burner Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Perkisas Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Perkisas Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Perkisas - Guise of Greed Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- Perkisas - Guise of Greed is based on the Raid Boss Perkisas.
Alternative Names
{{
Special