Gold Falcon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc| | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Gold Falcon (Noah.).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Noah.) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 194: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 20 May 2022
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Gold Falcon
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Golden Falcon Set] | [Vast Land] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set for Laby. |
File:IB - Gold Falcon (Noah.).png | Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Noah.) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- On Elsword EU server, each character's Weapon and Accessories refer to various Egyptian deities (Elsword - Ra, Aisha - Thoth, Rena - Nut, Raven - Seth, Eve - Atum, Chung - Geb, Ara - Isis, Elesis - Maat, Add - Osiris, Lu - Sekhmet, Ciel - Ptah, Rose and Ain - Seshat (although, Ain's items use the form Seschat), Laby - Tefnut, Noah - Khonsu.
Alternative Names
{{
Special