Elpheus: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EPAddItem.png]] | | [[File:EPAddItem.png]] | ||
| El's Kalos Shards | | El's Kalos Shards | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Elpheus) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Elpheus Vestige''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Elpheus) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Elpheus Vestige''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Elpheus.png]] | |||
| Elpheus Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Elpheus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:22, 23 March 2022
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Elpheus
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Ishmael's Blessing] | [Trophies of Heaven] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Elpheus) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Elpheus set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Elpheus set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Elpheus) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
El's Kalos Shards | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Elpheus) during its season. This is required to craft the Elpheus Vestige accessory. |
![]() |
Elpheus Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Elpheus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Ara in the Elpheus set.
-
Official promotional artwork of Ain in the Elpheus set.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
엘피어스 | Elpheus |
![]() |
エルピアス | Elpheus |
![]() |
艾尔意志 | El's Aspiration |
{{
Special