Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] |
Revision as of 06:51, 8 December 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Henir - Lord of Time and Space
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Awakened Power of Time and Space] | [Enhanced Power of Time and Space] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
|
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Lord of Other World | An item that unlocks the Lord of Other World title. |
![]() |
Fragment of Twisted Time and Space | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Henir - Lord of Time and Space's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Giant Fragment of Time and Space | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Rose). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set for Rose. (South Korea server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official artwork of Ara in the Henir - Lord of Time and Space set.
Trivia
- Henir - Lord of Time and Space is the first set to have original promotional artwork produced for it.
Alternative Names
{{
Special