Burnt Forest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "QGO2UmIpgKk" to "ogTNdA6y1yU") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Burnt Forest}} | {{Languages|Burnt Forest}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
File:Kenta.png|Dryad Kenta | File:Kenta.png|Dryad Kenta | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|9}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|9}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Burnt Forest''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Burnt Forest''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Video= | | Video= |
Revision as of 13:30, 1 July 2021
Burnt Forest
“ | Burnt Forest. A place of ruins and everlasting fire. Something is brewing in the midst of flames.
|
” |
Description
The Burnt Forest is a place of ruin. An undying flame rages across the land...
Recommended Level
81-83
Required Combat Power
9,940
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
Obstacles
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Dryad Kenta - The leader of the forest's tree spirits will stop at nothing to bring peace and order back to her home and kinsfolk. |
|
Dialogue
- Kenta: Forest destroyer...
{{
}}
- Crystallized Bow of Fire
- Crystallized Long Sword of Fire
- Crystallized Spear of Fire
- Crystallized Claymore of Fire
- Crystallized Dynamo of Fire
- Crystallized Dual Weapon of Fire
- Crystallized Fire Guns
- Ruler of Dryad Set
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv72 Bow: Physical Attack +4364 Magical Attack +4364 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +4.5% 3% chance of casting Fireworks when attacking |
Gallery
Videos
Trivia
- It is possible for a patch of Undying Fire to have mob buffs despite being a stage hazard and not a monster.
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
11/20/2014 | 05/27/2015 |
|
Alternative Names
{{