Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] |
Revision as of 12:04, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Perkisas - Guise of Greed
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Guise of Greed Set] | [Endless Greed Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
![]() |
Burner Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Perkisas - Guise of Greed set for Laby. |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- Perkisas - Guise of Greed is based on the Raid Boss Perkisas.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
페르키사스- 탐욕의 위상 | Perkisas - Guise of Greed |
![]() |
佩尔基萨斯-贪欲的相位 | Perkisas - Guise of Greed |
![]() |
Perkisas : cupidité | Perkisas: Greed |
{{
Special