Dusk and Dawn Sovereign: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign (Laby).png]] | ||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Dusk and Dawn Sovereign.png]] | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:57, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Sovereign of Cycle] | [Endless Rotation] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dusk and Dawn Sovereign set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dusk and Dawn Sovereign set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
?? | |
![]() |
?? | |
![]() |
?? | |
![]() |
Gem of Cycle | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Dusk and Dawn Sovereign) during its season. This is required to craft the Dusk Sovereign: Endent Flames and Dawn Sovereign: Begint Flames accessory. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Ciel in the Dusk Sovereign: Endent set.
-
Official promotional artwork of Ciel in the Dawn Sovereign: Begint set.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|