Archpriest: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest) | | Ice Burner (Archpriest) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archpriest''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Archpriest (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:46, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Leader of Light Set] | ||
Archpriest - Leader of Light Hair | Costume Hair: Physical Defense +30 Maximize +1% | |
Archpriest - Leader of Light Top Piece | Costume Top: Physical Attack +20 Awakening Charge Speed +3% | |
Archpriest - Leader of Light Bottom Piece | Costume Bottom: Physical Attack +15 Awakening Charge Speed +3% | |
Archpriest - Leader of Light Gloves | Costume Gloves: Physical Attack +15 MP Recovery Attacked +3% | |
Archpriest - Leader of Light Shoes | Costume Shoes: Physical Attack +10 Movement Speed +3% | |
[Blessing of Light Set] | ||
Archpriest - Leader of Light Weapon | Costume Weapon: Physical Attack +100 Critical +1.5% | |
Archpriest - Blessing of Light | Face Accessory (Top): Physical Attack +20 Critical +2% | |
Archpriest - Revelation of Light | Face Accessory (Middle): Physical Attack +20 Critical +2% | |
Archpriest - Cradle of Light | Accessory (Top Piece): Physical Attack +35 Maximize +3% | |
Archpriest - Staff Ornament of Light | Accessory (Support Unit): Physical Attack +30 Add. Damage +2% |
Set Effects
Type | [Leader of Light Set] | [Blessing of Light Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
|
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Archpriest) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set. | |
Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set for Ain. | |
Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Archpriest set for Laby. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Archpriest, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
Lithia |
Alternative Names