Hamel Navy Officer: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Hamel Navy Officer''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Hamel Navy Officer (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Hamel Officer Uniform Set] | [Hamel Navy Officer's Symbol] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Trivia
- Ironically, the costume hair piece includes "Uniform" in its name while the hat does not.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|