Ignition Caligo: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:19, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Ignition Caligo
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Ignition Caligo Set] | [Ignition Caligo Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Alternative Names
{{
Special