Gold Falcon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | | Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Gold Falcon''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Gold Falcon (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:07, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Gold Falcon
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Golden Falcon Set] | [Vast Land] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Gold Falcon set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Gold Falcon, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Gold Falcon, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- On Elsword EU server, each character's Weapon and Accessories refer to various Egyptian deities (Elsword - Ra, Aisha - Thoth, Rena - Nut, Raven - Seth, Eve - Atum, Chung - Geb, Ara - Isis, Elesis - Maat, Add - Osiris, Lu - Sekhmet, Ciel - Ptah, Rose and Ain - Seshat (although, Ain's items use the form Seschat), Laby - N/A.
Alternative Names
{{
Special