Dragon Knight: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | | Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dragon Knight''' set for Rose. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dragon Knight''' set for Rose. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dragon Knight''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DKLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:DKLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dragon Knight''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Dragon Knight''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dragon Knight (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dragon Knight, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dragon Knight (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dragon Knight, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:55, 15 September 2020
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
- |
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Dark Dragon's Aura] | [Dark Dragon's Cry] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
|
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dragon Knight) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dragon Knight set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dragon Knight set for Rose. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dragon Knight set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Dragon Knight set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dragon Knight, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Dragon Knight, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
Trivia
- Elsword and Rena are the only characters whose Dragon Knight - Dark Side Hair costume leans towards red as opposed to all other characters which heavily lean toward purple.
- This is currently the only Ice Burner set with 5 accessories, though the Buckler arm accessory is not associated with any set effects.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|