Dimension Witch/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FS.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fate Space/fr|Fils du destin]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fate Space/fr|Fils du destin]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Distortion/fr|Distorsion spatiale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Spurt/fr|Rayon d'énergie]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Spurt/fr|Rayon d'énergie]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Megaton_Press.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Megaton Press/fr|Mégatonne (tir)]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Driver/fr|Tournevis]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer/fr|Bélier]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer/fr|Bélier]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shadow Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shadow Body.png]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DWPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Leap/fr|Téléportation]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Space Leap/fr|Téléportation]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:28, 20 August 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|