Revolver Cannon - HE Bomb: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire bullets towards his enemies. <br>Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. Unlike it's other counterpart:Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo, bullets from this skill cannot pierce. However they do more damage. | | '''[Special Active]''' Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire bullets towards his enemies. <br>Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. <br> | ||
Unlike it's other counterpart:[[Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo]], bullets from this skill cannot pierce. However they do more damage. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Level Required'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''SP Used Per Level'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Taker]] | |||
| align=center {{!}} Lv.20 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 35 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 3 | |||
| align=center {{!}} [[Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" colspan="2" | '''Damage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" |'''Inital Shots''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" |'''Final Shot''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 476% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 953% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 10 Seconds | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 491% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 984% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 507% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1015% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 522% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1046% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 538% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1077% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 553% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1108% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 569% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1139% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 584% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1179% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 600% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1201% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 615% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1232% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 631% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1263% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 646% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1294% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 662% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1325% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:22, 4 July 2013
[Special Active] Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire bullets towards his enemies. Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. Unlike it's other counterpart:Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo, bullets from this skill cannot pierce. However they do more damage. |
Requirements
Weapon Taker | Lv.20 | 35 | 3 | Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
Inital Shots | Final Shot | ||||
1 | 35 | 476% x3 (Overheat x5) |
953% | 200 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 35 | 491% x3 (Overheat x5) |
984% | ||
3 | 36 | 507% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1015% | ||
4 | 39 | 522% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1046% | ||
5 | 42 | 538% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1077% | ||
6 | 45 | 553% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1108% | ||
7 | 48 | 569% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1139% | ||
8 | 51 | 584% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1179% | ||
9 | 54 | 600% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1201% | ||
10 | 57 | 615% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1232% | ||
11 | 60 | 631% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1263% | ||
12 | 63 | 646% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1294% | ||
13 | 66 | 662% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1325% | ||
14 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
15 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
16 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
17 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
18 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
19 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
20 (M) | ?? | ??% | ??% |