El Energy Reaction: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 Seconds | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 Seconds | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13 Seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 Seconds | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +1.3 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:21, 29 June 2013
Skill Information
Skill Level | El Crystal Spectrum Duration Increase | Energetic Heart Duration Increase | Passive MP Recovery Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Seconds | 1 Second | +0.4 |
2 | 7 Seconds | 2 Seconds | +0.7 |
3 | 10 Seconds | 3 Seconds | +1 |
4 | 13 Seconds | 4 Seconds | +1.3 |