Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Guild === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Balanced.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Balanced Physique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Harmonic.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harmonious Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Concentrate.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Violent.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wrath]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:13, 2 November 2018
A compilation of all Passives that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.