Status Effects/Fear: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Causes) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Pandemonium]] || 12 Seconds | | Killing Blow (1) [[Pandemonium]] || 12 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Burst Wolf (Force)]] || 2 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:14, 16 July 2018
- English
Effect
Cause enemies to explode upon being hit. Explosions do 20% the damage of the attack which triggered them. Enemies with Fear will be unable to use skills for a certain amount of time.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Fear |