Titles/Varnimyr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
Paokung656 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lord Aurora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
| When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown refreshes upon death) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Arena)</font>''' | | When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown refreshes upon death) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Arena)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Titlename''' | |||
| Defeat [[12-3|Sentinel Guardians]] once | |||
| Obtain | |||
| Description | |||
| +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+5%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+3%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' <!-- For anyone who can translate, https://youtu.be/JlYV2cDlZ6c?t=4m49s at 4:49, the stats are shown (though timed titles) for this title and the one below. --> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Titlename''' | |||
| Discovery | |||
| Obtain | |||
| Description | |||
| 5%<br>+5%<br>+10% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:12, 12 July 2018
Icon | Title | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Open Fire Commence | Defeat Chaos Circle 50 times | Defeat Chaos Circle 700 times | Description | Attacks have a 5% chance to summon Chaos Circle's attack. Their attacks do not afflict hitstun and lowers the enemy attackspeed by 10% for 10 seconds. |
![]() |
Demon World Entrance | Clear 12-1 and achieving all of the following once:
|
Clear 12-1 and achieving all of the following 100 times:
|
Description | Adaptability +3% MP Cost -3% All Skill Cooldown -3% |
![]() |
Sentinel Troop | Clear 12-2 and achieving all of the following once:
|
Clear 12-2 and achieving all of the following 100 times:
|
Description | Adaptability +3% When attacking, 3% chance to summon Raining Arrows. |
![]() |
Forginay's Fruits | Defeat Red Guardian once | Defeat Red Guardian 200 times | Description | When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Dungeon) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown refreshes upon death) cannot be overlapped (Arena) |
![]() |
Titlename | Defeat Sentinel Guardians once | Obtain | Description | +10% (Dungeon) +5% (Dungeon) +3% (Dungeon) |
![]() |
Titlename | Discovery | Obtain | Description | 5% +5% +10% |