Status Effects/Anti-Magic: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Oz Dream" to "Oz's Dream") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatal Cannon]] || -10% || 5 seconds | | [[Fatal Cannon]] || -10% || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [Enhanced] [[Fatal Cannon]] || -20% || 5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:14, 11 February 2018
- English
Effect
Decreases Magical Defense by a certain percentage
Causes
Character Skills | Items | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gallery
-
Anti-Magic inflicted by Petit Angkor
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Anti-Magic |