Status Effects/Silence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 489867 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
(→Causes) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Enemy !! Attack !! Duration | ! Enemy !! Attack !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hernacyd Orb || Silencer || | | [[10-4|Hernacyd Orb]] || Silencer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[10-4|Herna Orb]] || Silencer || | | [[10-4|Herna Orb]] || Silencer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emperacyd Orb || Silencer || | | [[10-5|Emperacyd Orb]] || Silencer || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sealed Emperor Orb || Silencer || | | Sealed Emperor Orb || Silencer || | ||
|- | |||
| [[11-6|Chrysalis]] || Absorption Release || | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:31, 6 February 2018
- English
Effect
Silenced enemies will be unable to use skills for a certain amount of time.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gallery
-
Debuff icon
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Silence |