Status Effects/Silence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silent Rage]] || 5 seconds | | [[Silent Rage]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Armored Tempest]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Still Lenze]] || 3 seconds | | [[Still Lenze]] || 3 seconds |
Revision as of 19:26, 5 March 2017
- English
Effect
Silenced enemies will be unable to use skills for a certain amount of time.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gallery
-
Debuff icon
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Silence |