Dritt · Attentat: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Dritt · Attentat !! colspan=3 | Critical Dritt · Attentat | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 80 MP || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 120 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:33, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Tenacity] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 30 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Spears | Target | Spears | |||
30 | 775% | 478% | 1 | 3 | 100 MP | 8 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Light Dritt · Attentat | Critical Dritt · Attentat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
MP Useage | MP Useage | ||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 80 MP | - | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
120 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Third · Assassination