Rune Slayer/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Splash Explosion" to "Splash Explosive") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/de|Phönixklaue]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/de|Feuriges Schwert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/de|Mondklinge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/de|Mondklinge]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosive/de|Streufeuer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/de|Rune des Feuers]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/de|Rune des Feuers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/de|Magiereflektor]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant/de|Beseeltes Schwert]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 57: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 4 February 2016
Hyper-Skill
|
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passiv
|