Category:2转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Binding Seed" to "Invisible Trap") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound/zh-hans|致命伤]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound/zh-hans|致命伤]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kugel Blitz/zh-hans|闪电击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kugel Blitz/zh-hans|闪电击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Strike/zh-hans|突袭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Strike/zh-hans|突袭]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 234: | Line 235: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow/zh-hans|暗影]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow/zh-hans|暗影]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[PT-15 Prototype/zh-hans|PT-15原始型压缩炮]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Booster Cannon/zh-hans|推进加农炮]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Shock/zh-hans|等离子震荡]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:59, 4 January 2016
各角色职业的2转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP0"
The following 89 pages are in this category, out of 89 total.
C
D
F
P
R
S
- Seed of Wrath/zh-hans
- Shackling Chain/zh-hans
- Shadow Body/zh-hans
- Shadow Edge/zh-hans
- Snap Crasher/zh-hans
- Sonic Slash/zh-hans
- Soul Sigil/zh-hans
- Spear Burst/zh-hans
- Specter Walk/zh-hans
- Spiral Shot/zh-hans
- Spitfire - Grenade/zh-hans
- Spitfire/zh-hans
- Statue of Glory/zh-hans
- Stigma Shot/zh-hans
- Swift Smash/zh-hans