Elemental Research: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR2}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +1.7 || 7.5% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +1.7 || 7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || + || 8.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +2 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || + || 11.3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:01, 2 June 2015
[Passive] Increases natural MP gain and reduces the cooldown of skills.
(Hyper Active/Wedding skill excluded) |
Requirements
Error in widget AdsenseR2: Unable to load template 'wiki:AdsenseR2'
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elemental Master | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Elements' Friendly |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Natural MP Gain Increase | Cooldown Decrease |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +1 | 2.5% |
2 | +1.2 | 3.8% | |
3 | 63 | +1.3 | 5% |
4 | 67 | +1.5 | 6.3% |
5 | 71 | +1.7 | 7.5% |
6 | 75 | + | 8.8% |
7 | 79 | +2 | 10% |
8 | 83 | + | 11.3% |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Natural MP Gain Increase decreased.
- Cooldown Decrease decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 원소학 연구 | Element Research |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 元素学研究 | Element Research |
France | Étude des éléments | Study of the Elements |
United Kingdom | Study of the Elements |