Nimble Movement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Attack Speed Increase | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Attack Speed Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || + | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || + | | align="left" | 2 || +4.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || + | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || + | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || +5.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || + | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || +6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || + | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || +6.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || + | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || +7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || + | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || +7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || + | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || +8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || + | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || +8.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || + | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || +9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || + | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || +9.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || + | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || + | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || +10.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || + | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || +11% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || +11.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || +12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || +12.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || +13% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87 || +13.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:06, 10 May 2015
[Passive] After getting knocked down, you can quickly recover. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost at First Level | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat Ranger | Lv. 20 | 35 | 7 | 2 | Flexible Movement |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Attack Speed Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | +4% |
2 | +4.5% | |
3 | 36 | +5% |
4 | 39 | +5.5% |
5 | 42 | +6% |
6 | 45 | +6.5% |
7 | 48 | +7% |
8 | 51 | +7.5% |
9 | 54 | +8% |
10 | 57 | +8.5% |
11 | 60 | +9% |
12 | 63 | +9.5% |
13 | 66 | +10% |
14 | 69 | +10.5% |
15 | 72 | +11% |
16 | 75 | +11.5% |
17 | 78 | +12% |
18 | 81 | +12.5% |
19 | 84 | +13% |
20 (M) | 87 | +13.5% |
Tips and Details
- This passive works like Little Hsien's Swift Rise
- By pressing <- , -> , Z just as Rena is knocked down, she will stand up faster.
- doing a quick Z attack will knockdown targets.
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- SP requirement changed (Unlock 7 SP, Leveling 2 SP).
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Attack Speed Increase increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Quick Movement |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 身手敏捷 | Agility |
France | Mouvements rapides | Fast movements |
Brazil | Instinto Veloz | Swift Instinct |