Phantom Fox Stance 2: Discordance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelNA" to "{{ColorSel") |
m (→Skill Information: damage values were slightly off) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Use !! Cancel | ! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 200% || 148% || +150% || +111% || rowspan=17 | 2 || rowspan=17 | 1 || rowspan=17 | 0~1 || rowspan=17 | +1 || rowspan=17 | 40 MP || rowspan=17 | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 207% || 153% || +155% || +115% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 213% || 158% || +160% || +118% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 220% || 165% || +162% || +122% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 226% || 167% || +170% || +125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 233% || 172% || +174% || +129% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 239% || 177% || +179% || +133% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 246% || 182% || +184% || +136% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 252% || 186% || +189% || +140% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 259% || 191% || +194% || +143% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 265% || 196% || +199% || +147% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 272% || 201% || +204% || +151% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 278% || 206% || +209% || +154% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 285% || 211% || +213% || +158% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 291% || 215% || +218% || +162% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 298% || 220% || +223% || +165% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 304% || 225% || +228% || +169% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:14, 18 January 2015
File:ALS 3.png | [Active] Ara makes rapid movements back and forth. If activated with spirit energy, 1 spirit energy is used to increase damage. When cancelled (removes final dash), 1 spirit energy is gained. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | ||||||||||
Clawing | Lifting | Clawing | Lifting | Clawing | Lifting | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 30 | 200% | 148% | +150% | +111% | 2 | 1 | 0~1 | +1 | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 207% | 153% | +155% | +115% | |||||||
3 | 31 | 213% | 158% | +160% | +118% | ||||||
4 | 34 | 220% | 165% | +162% | +122% | ||||||
5 | 37 | 226% | 167% | +170% | +125% | ||||||
6 | 40 | 233% | 172% | +174% | +129% | ||||||
7 | 43 | 239% | 177% | +179% | +133% | ||||||
8 | 46 | 246% | 182% | +184% | +136% | ||||||
9 | 49 | 252% | 186% | +189% | +140% | ||||||
10 | 52 | 259% | 191% | +194% | +143% | ||||||
11 | 55 | 265% | 196% | +199% | +147% | ||||||
12 | 58 | 272% | 201% | +204% | +151% | ||||||
13 | 61 | 278% | 206% | +209% | +154% | ||||||
14 | 64 | 285% | 211% | +213% | +158% | ||||||
15 | 67 | 291% | 215% | +218% | +162% | ||||||
16 | 70 | 298% | 220% | +223% | +165% | ||||||
17 | 73 | 304% | 225% | +228% | +169% |
Other Information
PvP Damage Modifier | MP per hit | Invincibility Interval | |
---|---|---|---|
PvP | PvE | ||
0.75 | ?? | ?? | ?? Seconds |
Tips and Details
- This skill is the second part of Secret Phantom Fox art: Pulverization
- Pressing the skill button again before the final hit will allow Ara to use Phantom Fox Stance 3 : Rapid Raid automatically, even if Rapid Raid is not in your skill slots.
- The turns/curves and slopes on a map may interfere with the movement of this skill.
Trivia
- In KR, this skill was originally named Phantom Fox Stance 2 : Shake Chaos