Power Adrenaline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4<br /> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>55SP</center><br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sheath Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4<br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == |
Revision as of 07:09, 8 December 2011
[Buff] Greatly increase your Physical Attack power for a short period of time. |
Requirements
Class | Master | |
Skill Requirement | ||
Sword Knight |
Lv4 |
|
Magic Knight |
Lv3 | |
Sheath Knight |
Lv3 | |
Combat Ranger |
Lv5 | |
Sniping Ranger |
Lv3 | |
Sword Taker |
Lv4 | |
Over Taker |
Lv3 | |
Code Exotic |
Lv3 | |
Code Architecture |
Lv4 | |
Shooting Guardian |
Lv3 | |
Fury Guardian |
Lv4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | ||||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 (M) |
Template:SKSkillsTemplate:MKSkillsTemplate:SRSkillsTemplate:CRSkillsTemplate:STSkillsTemplate:OTSkillsTemplate:CESkillsTemplate:CASkillsTemplate:FGSkills Template:SGSkills