Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Spear_Burst.PNG|link=Spear Burst/de|Durchbohr...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LSucd.png|link=Lunatic Scud/de|Wahnsinnsjagd]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:31, 7 May 2014
Level 35 (4 SP) | |||||
Tesla Schock | Level 45 (4 SP) | ||||
Level 50 (4 SP) | |||||
Sphärenattacke - Urteil | Level 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Konzentrierte Energie | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||||
Level 65 (10 SP) |