El Energy Reactor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Max MP Increase !! Passive MP Recovery Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Max MP Increase !! Passive MP Recovery Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 60 || +20 || +0.4 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || +20 || +0.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 2 || +35 || +0.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 63 || +50 || +1 | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || +50 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 67 || +65 || +1.3 | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || +65 || +1.3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +80 || +1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || +95 || +1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +110 || +2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || +125 || +2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || +140 || +2.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || +155 || +3.1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 95 || +170 || +3.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 99 || +185 || +3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 103 || +200 || +4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 107 || +215 || +4.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 111 || +130 || +4.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 115 || +245 || +4.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 119 || +260 || +5.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 123 || +275 || +5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 127 || +290 || +5.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 131 || +305 || +6.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:21, 22 February 2014
File:AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png |
[Passive] Reconstruct the Reactor Energy Code such that synergies of new power limits can be achieved. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Amplified El Energy Reactor |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | Passive MP Recovery Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +20 | +0.4 |
2 | +35 | +0.7 | |
3 | 63 | +50 | +1 |
4 | 67 | +65 | +1.3 |
5 | 71 | +80 | +1.6 |
6 | 75 | +95 | +1.9 |
7 | 79 | +110 | +2.2 |
8 | 83 | +125 | +2.5 |
9 | 87 | +140 | +2.8 |
10 | 91 | +155 | +3.1 |
11 | 95 | +170 | +3.4 |
12 | 99 | +185 | +3.7 |
13 | 103 | +200 | +4 |
14 | 107 | +215 | +4.3 |
15 | 111 | +130 | +4.6 |
16 | 115 | +245 | +4.9 |
17 | 119 | +260 | +5.2 |
18 | 123 | +275 | +5.5 |
19 | 127 | +290 | +5.8 |
20 (M) | 131 | +305 | +6.1 |
Trivia
- This is the third skill that gives a character a permanent increase in max MP. The first skill that gives max MP to a character is High Mage's Infinite Energy the second being Code Architecture's Queen's Potential and the fourth being Little Hsien's Filled Power.
- This is also the first skill to increase a character's passive MP Regeneration.
- After the Skill Tree Revamp, this passive is renamed to Enhanced El Energy Reaction in NA.
- NA
Template:BSSkills |-| KR= Template:BSKRSkills