Hidden Records: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 32 || 32% | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 32 || 32% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 34 || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 36 || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 38 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 87 || 40 || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:03, 27 November 2014
[Passive] Increases Add maximum MP and the duration of his Dynamo Configuration skills. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Arc Tracer | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | Duration Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 2 | 2% |
2 | 4 | 4% | |
3 | 37 | 6 | 6% |
4 | 39 | 8 | 8% |
5 | 42 | 10 | 10% |
6 | 45 | 12 | 12% |
7 | 48 | 14 | 14% |
8 | 51 | 16 | 16% |
9 | 54 | 18 | 18% |
10 | 57 | 20 | 20% |
11 | 60 | 22 | 22% |
12 | 63 | 24 | 24% |
13 | 66 | 26 | 26% |
14 | 69 | 28 | 28% |
15 | 72 | 30 | 30% |
16 | 75 | 32 | 32% |
17 | 78 | 34 | 34% |
18 | 81 | 36 | 36% |
19 | 84 | 38 | 38% |
20 | 87 | 40 | 40% |