Velder Academy Knights: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
|Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|28}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|28}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Velder Academy Knights (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:VAKAinIB.png]] | | [[File:VAKAinIB.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 225: | ||
| Elite Graduate Mark | | Elite Graduate Mark | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Velder Academy Knights' season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set. (South Korea server only) | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Velder Academy Knights' season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''All-In-One Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 05:32, 24 January 2024
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Elite Graduate Set] | [Pride of the Top Graduate] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Rose) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Rose. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set for Noah. |
![]() |
All-In-One Ice Burner | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Millennium Fox/Salvatore Gaia/Velder Academy Knights set for Elsword ~ Rose. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Elite Graduate Mark | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Velder Academy Knights' season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Velder Academy Knights set. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
All-In-One Crystal | A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the All-In-One Blessing Cube. |
![]() |
All-In-One Blessing Cube | A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the Millennium Fox/Salvatore Gaia/Velder Academy Knights set for Elsword ~ Rose. |
Gallery
Trivia
- Oddly, the coattails of Rose's coat is built into her bottom piece instead of being a part of the top piece.
Alternative Names
|
|
|
|
|