Skill Tree: Elsword ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|X|ElSkill13.png|Flame Geyser}} | ||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|Rolling.png|Roll}} | ||
| 5-1={{st|X|ElSkill9.png|Fatal Fury}} | |||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|ElSkill1.png|Mega Slash}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|ElSkill5.png|Assault Slash}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|Wavesword.png|Sword Wave}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|LordKnightSkill6.png|Counter Attack}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|EBlock.png|Block}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive5.png|Counter Chance}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|ElSkill2.png|Unlimited Blade}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|ElSkill6.png|Triple Geyser}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||