Skill Tree: Shooting Guardian/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SI_HEADSHOT.png|Head Shot/zh-hans|爆头射击}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SI_DUALBUSTER.png|Dual Buster/zh-hans|双重射击}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|SI_RemodelRifle.PNG|Remodel Rifle/zh-hans|枪械改造}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SI_POCALADBOLG.png|Sharpshooter Syndrome/zh-hans|综合神枪}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|DeadlyShot.png|Deadly Shot/zh-hans|致命射击}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SI_LEGSHOT.png|Trick Shot/zh-hans|欺骗射击}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 量子炮}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|X|SI_RemodelMag.PNG|Remodel Magazine/zh-hans|弹夹改造}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:08, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。