Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:MAM.png|link=Mobile Armored Mode/zh-hans|移...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|MarkOfCommander.png|Commander's Mark/zh-hans|指挥官的印记}} | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CarpetBombing.png|Carpet Bombing/zh-hans|地毯式轰炸}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|MAM.png|Mobile Shelling/zh-hans|移动炮击}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|TactField.png|Tactical Field/zh-hans|机动领域}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|SI_ASTRIKE.png|Artillery Strike - Missile Shower/zh-hans|火炮攻击 - 导弹轰炸}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|X|AutoMortar.png|Mortar/zh-hans|自动发射器}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|X|Cannon_Strike.png|Cannon Strike/zh-hans|火炮冲击}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|CannoneerWithstanding.png|Cannoneer's Perseverance/zh-hans|炮击者姿态}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|ReactiveArmor.png|Reaction Gloves/zh-hans|反应性装甲}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|SatRain.png|Satellite Rain/zh-hans|诸神毁灭}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||