Skill Tree: Royal Guard/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Royalguard3.png | |style="background-color:...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Royalguard9.png|Trigger - Soul Eruption/zh-hans|引爆 - 灵魂喷射}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|Royalguard1.png|Death Sentence of Marbas/zh-hans|玛巴斯的射线}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|Royalguard3.png|Soul Collector/zh-hans|灵魂收集家}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|Royalguard5.png|Soul Extortion/zh-hans|灵魂掠夺}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|Royalguard7.png|Demonic Breath/zh-hans|恶魔吐息}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|Royalguard2.png|Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement/zh-hans|幻想即兴曲 - 第1乐章}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|Royalguard6.png|Eschaton/zh-hans|时间终结}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|Noblesse10.png|Shadow/zh-hans|暗影}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Royalguard8.png|Communication - Restoration/zh-hans|交流 - 恢复}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:09, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。