Skill Tree: Iron Paladin/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|SI_SSSYNDROME.png|Pain of Caladbolg/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|Artillery_Nova.png|Artillery Nova/zh-hans|火炮新星}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|SI_STRONGWILL.png|Strong Will/zh-hans|坚韧的意志}} | |||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|SI_IRONHOWLING.png|Iron Howling/zh-hans|钢铁咆哮}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|LD_-_Earthquake.png|Land Demolisher - Earthquake/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|X|SI_GUARD.png|Guard/zh-hans|防御姿态}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|X|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|Veteran Technique/zh-hans|老手的技术}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|Advanced Metabolic Boost/zh-hans|强化促进新陈代谢}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|DS.png|Doom Strike/zh-hans|末日终结}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||