Skill Tree: Elsword/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Flame Geyser/zh-hans | |...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|ElSkill1.png|Mega Slash/zh-hans|斜劈斩}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|Rolling.png|Roll/zh-hans|翻滚}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|title=天上之爱|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|ElSkill13.png|Flame Geyser/zh-hans|烈焰斩}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|ElSkill2.png|Unlimited Blade/zh-hans|无限之刃}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|DodgeStep.png|Dodge Step/zh-hans|闪步}} | ||
|- | | 20-2= {{st|X|ElSkill6.png|Triple Geyser/zh-hans|真烈焰斩}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|ElSkill8.png|Iron Body/zh-hans|title=克己|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:32, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。