Skill Tree: Over Taker/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STPassive6.png" to "SwordTakerPassive2.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|HellDive.png|Hell Dive/zh-hans|地狱俯冲}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|Valkyrie Javelin.png|Valkyrie's Javelin/zh-hans|爆裂之刃}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|OverTakerPassive1.png|Burning Nasod Hand/zh-hans|燃烧的纳斯德之手}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|Chragebolt.png|Charged Bolt/zh-hans|钢铁壁垒}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|CloseImpact.png|Close Impact/zh-hans|近身冲击}} | |||
| 30-5={{st|X|Weaponbreaker.png|Weapon Crash/zh-hans|title=武器破坏|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|Guardianstrike.png|Guardian Strike/zh-hans|灵魂嘶吼}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|X|SwordTakerPassive2.png|Victor's Confidence/zh-hans|胜利的信心}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 9 August 2023
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。